NameTimePenaltyTotalTimePenaltyTotalTimePenaltyTotalTimePenaltyTotalTotal
1Matt R.9.6709.6711.97011.9731.77031.7742.61042.6196.02
2Justin M.10.55010.5512.5012.541.23041.2359.63059.63123.91
3Colby D.12.4012.415.29015.2951.63051.6353.05053.05132.37
4Mike Z.14.3014.319.38019.3876.88076.8882.16082.16192.72
5Jacob S.13.27013.2718.26220.2658.58058.58107.310107.31199.42
6Jared Z.15.51015.5126.99026.9994.85094.8582.95082.95220.3
7Jason J.21.86122.8622.02123.0277.69077.69104.450104.45228.02
8Wade H.22.37022.3714.77014.7765.76065.76140.70140.7243.6
9Marcel K. 13.59114.5916.63117.63100.855105.85184.785189.78327.85
10Curt T.16.1016.128.06634.06134.655139.65272.210272.21462.02
11Mitch Z.14.83216.8321.12627.1298.5920118.59000162.54