Stage 1

Stage 2

Scores

NameTimePenaltyTotalTimePenaltyTotalTotal
1Justin M.14.67115.6711.37213.3729.04
2Colby D.19.98019.9815.14015.1435.12
3Wade H.28.1129.118.89119.8948.99
4Matt R.24.26327.2617.8623.851.06
5Larry W.20.69323.6921.49728.4952.18
6Mike Z.27.32128.3222.66527.6655.98
7Jacob S.28.1432.119.81827.8159.91
8Steve W.28.92432.9225.64934.6467.56
9Wilbert W.27.88633.8829.82635.8269.7
10Tom W.21.191031.1923.721841.7272.91
11Dylan Meine36.14440.1434.08337.0877.22
12Paul F.41105129.53635.5386.53
13Curt T.43.061760.0626.05531.0591.11
14Marcel K.34.041751.0432.14840.1491.18
15Maria P.47.971663.9724.322044.32108.29
16Damon D.39.431857.4332.052860.05117.48

Bonus Stage: Pocket Pistols

Pocket Pistol Scores

NameTimePenaltyTotalTimePenaltyTotalTotalPocket Pistol Shoot
1Justin M.14.67115.6711.37213.3729.043.503.5
2Colby D.19.98019.9815.14015.1435.1225.09328.09
3Wade H.28.1129.118.89119.8948.993.7603.76
4Matt R.24.26327.2617.8623.851.060
5Larry W.20.69323.6921.49728.4952.187.0707.07
6Mike Z.27.32128.3222.66527.6655.986.2728.27
7Jacob S.28.1432.119.81827.8159.910
8Steve W.28.92432.9225.64934.6467.567.33310.33
9Wilbert W.27.88633.8829.82635.8269.70
10Tom W.21.191031.1923.721841.7272.910
11Dylan Meine36.14440.1434.08337.0877.225.7527.75