Stage 1

Have a video from stage 1? Please share it with us! Text Heather at 701-388-8659.

Stage 2

Have a video from stage 2? Please share it with us! Text Heather at 701-388-8659.

Week 3 Standings

NameTimePenaltyTotalTimePenaltyTotalTotal
1Justin M.13.03720.0311.81112.8132.84
2Colby D.17.48118.4815.46015.4633.94
3Mike Z.17.87118.8713.92518.9237.79
4Wade H.18.03826.0315.75116.7542.78
5Jacob S.17.211128.2114.09216.0944.3
6Jason J.17.31128.313.1417.145.4
7Steve A.21.55324.5519.93221.9346.48
8Marcel K.17.421027.4216.01420.0147.43
9John H.16.38521.3813.481427.4848.86
10Andy M.17.96724.9613.671124.6749.63
11Larry W.23.38326.3819.11524.1150.49
12Tim W.27.89835.8916.71319.7155.6
13Curt T.23.231639.2315.48621.4860.71
14Aaron H.31.482152.4814.07519.0771.55
15Steve W.27.03936.0328.56937.5673.59
16Tom E.33.12740.1227.26835.2675.38
17Russ P.27.871441.8720.731838.7380.6
18Paul F.44.361862.3628.74230.7493.1
19Damon D.30.433363.4323.341134.3497.77
20Rae F.36.36137.3665.03368.03105.39
21Maria P.28.013563.0128.092452.09115.1
22Nate V.69.543112.542.613577.61190.11

Running League Totals

There’s a scroll bar on the bottom of this table to allow you to scroll right and see the totals! Participants who have missed one or more weeks are listed at the bottom but not ranked due to incomplete totals.

Week 1Week 2Week 3Total
NameStage 1Stage 2TotalsStage 1Stage 2TotalsStage 1Stage 2TotalsTotal
1Justin M.22.5813.3535.9315.1517.6232.7720.0312.8132.84101.5
2Larry W.37.5915.7653.3520.2721.9742.2426.3824.1150.49146.1
3Steve A. 33.217.951.1223.5724.6548.2224.5521.9346.48145.8
4Jason J.24.0537.0161.0619.0130.5249.5328.317.145.4156
5Curt T.36.420.1356.5327.0329.2356.2639.2321.4860.71173.5
6Jacob S.63.2216.7179.9326.5821.9848.5628.2116.0944.3172.8
7Marcel K.40.3135.2575.5626.3526.8153.1627.4220.0147.43176.2
8Russ P.54.9330.6485.5737.942.0579.9541.8738.7380.6246.1
9Paul F.50.3445.0695.435.9743.2179.1862.3630.7493.1267.7
10Rae F.67.5640.76108.343.2739.8183.0837.3668.03105.39296.8
11Damon D.70.1640.45110.632.2173.28105.563.4334.3497.77313.9
12Tom E.58.558.21116.761.6851.75113.440.1235.2675.38305.5
13Nate V.79.0850.08129.247.7559.13106.9112.577.61190.11426.2
Aaron H.   20.8527.3548.252.4819.0771.55119.8
Wade H.33.1617.1650.32   26.0316.7542.7893.1
Andy M.3022.3452.34   24.9624.6749.63102
Mike R.   20.434.0154.41   54.41
John H.   18.6648.0866.7421.3827.4848.86115.6
Steve W.   40.9228.569.4236.0337.5673.59143
Maria P.   33.467.29100.763.0152.09115.1215.8
Matt R.29.9820.3250.313.7116.8930.6   80.9
Ryan B.20.5630.5751.1323.3221.0544.37   95.5
Mitch Z.39.2815.7855.0624.8319.9144.74   99.8
Ross A.43.8222.3566.1725.0230.4455.46   121.6
Chris Disanto43.3125.2568.5628.6332.861.43   130
Will W.18.5528.5572.1528.7530.3559.1   131.3
Gene B.49.9928.5378.5229.0134.5963.6   142.1
Tom W.48.7827.6376.4141.8258.0399.85   176.3
Amy C.82.4846.3128.838.9844.6883.66   212.4
Nick81.1446.77127.941.149.6990.79   218.7
Logan J.67.5842.4110      110
Carrie W.106.584.17190.6      190.6
Colby D.      18.4815.4633.9433.94
Mike Z.      18.8718.9237.7937.79
Tim W.      35.8919.7155.655.6
Ashley K.46.9724.0270.99      70.99
Zach A.23.0813.1336.21      36.21