Week 10 Scores

NameTimePenaltyTotalTimePenaltyTotalTotal
1Justin M.17.41421.4120.1121.142.5142.51
2Colby D.22.17426.1720.8525.851.9751.97
3Steve A.27.59431.5922.37224.3755.9655.96
4Mike Z.31.29031.2917.9825.957.1957.19
5Jacob S.30.32737.3223.7730.768.0268.02
6John H.32.46941.4626.51127.5168.9768.97
7Paul F.34.08135.0826.081137.0872.1672.16
8Jason J.37.14946.1420.52727.5273.6673.66
9Ross A.26.791036.7943.05043.0579.8479.84
10Chris D.28.411846.4129.28534.2880.6980.69
11Marcel K.36.65844.6521.051536.0580.780.7
12Curt T.23.193154.1926.66733.6687.8587.85
13Aaron H.30.832151.8330.191848.19100.02100.02
14Tom E.38.321755.3251.641869.64124.96124.96
15Dylan M.28.613967.6130.943565.94133.55133.55
16Maria P.33.474578.4730.844373.84152.31152.31
17Darwin A.55.312580.3133.214982.21162.52162.52

Overall League Scores

Rankings were done with the following in mind; participants with 4 or more missing days were not ranked. The worst 3 scores were dropped or if you missed that night, that night’s score was dropped.

Week 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Week 5Week 6Week 7Week 8Week 9Week 10
NameTotalsTotalsTotalsTotalsTotalsTotalsTotalsTotalsTotalsTotalsTotal
1Justin M.35.9332.7732.8434.4529.0733.06030.3300.00228.5
2Colby D.0033.9438.0735.12033.9936.0244.5751.97273.7
3Steve A. 51.1248.2246.4852.83050.2647.6449.7400.00346.3
4Mike Z.0037.7958.3355.9858.1639.9643.88057.19351.3
5Wade H.50.32042.78048.9955.0649.4848.3560.030.00355
6Larry W.53.3542.2450.4950.9952.18053.0665.8700.00368.2
7Jason J.61.0649.5345.40059.2445.4250.8964.160.00375.7
8Jacob S.048.5644.344.5959.9170.1763.2359.7600.00390.5
9Marcel K.75.5653.1647.4355.190054.157.31080.70423.5
10John H.066.7448.860054.1652.6458.8976.8768.97427.1
11Paul F.079.1893.189.7186.530070.9885.3672.16577
12Curt T.56.5356.2660.71091.11165.5085.01087.85603
13Steve W.069.4273.59120.467.56127.2087.54125.40.00671.1
14Tom E.116.7113.475.3800084.2784.6995.91124.96695.4
15Maria P.0100.7115.189.93108.3146.20108.20152.3820.7
16Damon D.110.6105.597.770117.5172.4116.40173.30.00893.4