NameTimePenaltyTotalTimePenaltyTotalTotal
1Justin M.12.47214.4714.86115.8630.33
2Colby D.16.08117.0813.94518.9436.02
3John R.12.53719.5310.3919.338.83
4Mike Z.19.11322.1116.77521.7743.88
5Wade H.22.82123.8223.53124.5348.35
6Steve A.23.89023.8915.851025.8549.74
7Jason J.18.36826.3624.53024.5350.89
8Andy M.13.511225.5127.74027.7453.25
9Matt R.18.92927.9218.81927.8155.73
10Marcel K.21.88223.8832.43133.4357.31
11John H.26.5531.520.39727.3958.89
12Jacob S.15.54722.5419.221837.2259.76
13Rae F.32.19032.1929.03130.0362.22
14Larry W.30.57333.5731.3132.365.87
15Paul F.29.59837.5922.391133.3970.98
16Tom E.39.54241.5430.151343.1584.69
17Curt T.15.41227.420.613757.6185.01
18Steve W.25.58126.5837.962360.9687.54
19Logan J.32.881648.8826.91541.990.78
20Dylan M.22.31941.341.341657.3498.64
21Maria P.29.121039.1252.081769.08108.2
22Amy C.47.211663.2137.862057.86121.07
23Kurt M.31.052556.0546.112874.11130.16