NameTimePenaltyTotalTimePenaltyTotalTotal
1Justin M.19.3221.317.22017.2238.52
2Colby D.25.63025.6318.94018.9444.57
3Mike Z.24.37529.3729.07029.0758.44
4Wade H.24.54933.5426.49026.4960.03
5Jason J.19.69221.6942.47042.4764.16
6Jacob S.34.8640.829.67029.6770.47
7Tim W.31.24536.2439.62039.6275.86
8John H.28.11442.129.77534.7776.87
9Paul F.41.78546.7833.58538.5885.36
10Larry W.30.5434.541.481051.4885.98
11Tom E.50.17252.1743.74043.7495.91
12Dylan M.40.511353.5164.82569.82123.33
13Steve W.34.112862.1158.32563.32125.43
14Curt T.29.222150.2275.53075.53125.75
15Damon D.36.863470.86102.420102.42173.28
16Paul D.56.132379.1390.9715105.97185.1