Stage 2

Stage 3

Stage 4

NameTimePenaltyTotalTimePenaltyTotalTimePenaltyTotalTimePenaltyTotalTotal
1Justin M.14.21115.2120.09020.0921.69021.6924.29024.2981.28
2Karl S.14.92822.9210.31414.3122.17022.1729.75029.7589.15
3Matt R.20.66121.6623.3124.328.11028.1131.36031.36105.43
4John R.22.471234.4713.75922.7525.78530.7824.15024.15112.15
5Noah F.20.471535.4715.57217.5728.76533.7626.28026.28113.08
6Brad P.24.55226.5521.97021.9730.821040.8225.1025.1114.44
7Jacob S.29.82029.8226.19228.1935.78035.7845.5045.5139.29
8Jason J.29.7635.720.84323.8459.14059.1436.84036.84155.52
9Phill M.35.04237.0420.82424.8244.47549.4750.72050.72162.05
10Larry W.23.51124.5121.53425.5360.291070.2958.17058.17178.5
11Curt T.29.61534.6120.73626.7362.37567.3790.12595.12223.83
12Marcel K.29336224.45327.4559.03059.0377.322097.32245.8
13Amy C.66.26672.2645.77449.7756.023086.0268.631583.63291.68
14Jacob W.27.114067.1128.271442.2737.894582.8939.88100139.88332.15