Week 2 is in the books! Check out this week’s stages and scores, then scroll all the way to the bottom of this page to see the running totals for the league.

Stage 1

Stage 2

Week 2 Scores

Here are the standings from Week 2!

NameTimePenaltyTotalTimePenaltyTotalTotal
1Matt R.11.71213.7114.89216.8930.6
2Justin M.15.15015.1513.62417.6232.77
3Larry W.18.27220.2720.97121.9742.24
4Ryan B.19.32423.3221.05021.0544.37
5Mitch Z.17.83724.8313.91619.9144.74
6Aaron H.18.85220.8527.35027.3548.2
7Steve A.23.57023.5723.65124.6548.22
8Jacob S.20.58626.5817.98421.9848.56
9Jason J.19.01019.0129.52130.5249.53
10Marcel K.19.35726.3523.81326.8153.16
11Mike R.17.4320.421.011334.0154.41
12Ross A.22.02325.0225.44530.4455.46
13Curt T.23.03427.0326.23329.2356.26
14Will W.26.75228.7525.35530.3559.1
15Chris Disanto28.63028.6324.8832.861.43
16Gene B.28.01129.0132.59234.5963.6
17John H.15.66318.6618.083048.0866.74
18Steve W.39.92140.9225.5328.569.42
19Paul F.33.97235.9737.21643.2179.18
20Russ P.33.9437.932.051042.0579.95
21Rae F.37.27643.2739.81039.8183.08
22Amy C.37.98138.9837.68744.6883.66
23Nick W.25.11641.135.691449.6990.79
24Tom W.35.82641.8251.03758.0399.85
25Maria P.24.4933.452.291567.29100.69
26Damon D.27.21532.2138.283573.28105.49
27Nate V.34.751347.7533.132659.13106.88
28Tom E.56.68561.6847.75451.75113.43

League Running Scores

Those at the bottom of the chart have incomplete scores.

Week 1Week 2
NameStage 1Stage 2TotalsStage 1Stage 2TotalsTotal
1Justin M.22.5813.3535.9315.1517.6232.7768.7
2Matt R.29.9820.3250.313.7116.8930.680.9
3Ryan B.20.5630.5751.1323.3221.0544.3795.5
4Larry W.37.5915.7653.3520.2721.9742.2495.59
5Steve A. 33.217.951.1223.5724.6548.2299.34
6Mitch Z.39.2815.7855.0624.8319.9144.7499.8
7Jason J.24.0537.0161.0619.0130.5249.53110.6
8Curt T.36.420.1356.5327.0329.2356.26112.8
9Ross A.43.8222.3566.1725.0230.4455.46121.6
10Jacob S.63.2216.7179.9326.5821.9848.56128.5
11Marcel K.40.3135.2575.5626.3526.8153.16128.7
12Chris Disanto43.3125.2568.5628.6332.861.43130
13Will W.18.5528.5572.1528.7530.3559.1131.3
14Gene B.49.9928.5378.5229.0134.5963.6142.1
15Russ P.54.9330.6485.5737.942.0579.95165.5
16Paul F.50.3445.0695.435.9743.2179.18174.6
17Tom W.48.7827.6376.4141.8258.0399.85176.3
18Rae F.67.5640.76108.343.2739.8183.08191.4
19Amy C.82.4846.3128.838.9844.6883.66212.4
20Damon D.70.1640.45110.632.2173.28105.5216.1
21Nick81.1446.77127.941.149.6990.79218.7
22Tom E.58.558.21116.761.6851.75113.4230.1
23Nate V.79.0850.08129.247.7559.13106.9236
24Zach A.23.0813.1336.21 36.21
25Aaron H.20.8527.3548.248.2
26Wade H.33.1617.1650.3250.32
27Andy M.3022.3452.3452.34
28Mike R.20.434.0154.4154.41
29John H.18.6648.0866.7466.74
30Steve W.40.9228.569.4269.42
31Ashley K.46.9724.0270.9970.99
32Maria P.33.467.29100.7100.7
33Logan J.67.5842.4110110
34Carrie W.106.584.17190.6190.6