Thanks for coming out and joining us for the kickoff of the 2020 season!

Stage 1 Week 1 2020
Stage 2 Week 1 2020
NameStage 1 TimeStage 1 PenaltyStage 1 TotalStage 2 TimeStage 2 PenaltyStage 2 TotalTotal
1Justin M.20.58222.5811.35213.3535.93
2Zach A.19.08423.089.13413.1336.21
3Matt R.20.98929.9811.32920.3250.3
4Wade H.30.16333.1616.16117.1650.32
5Steve A. 33.22033.2217.9017.951.12
6Ryan B.12.56820.5622.57830.5751.13
7Andy M.2373014.34822.3452.34
8Larry W.29.59837.5915.76015.7653.35
9Mitch Z.20.281939.2814.78115.7855.06
10Curt T.32.4436.417.13320.1356.53
11Jason J.13.051124.0528.01937.0161.06
12Ross A.39.82443.8218.35422.3566.17
13Chris Disanto26.311743.3119.25625.2568.56
14Ashley K.24.972246.9716.02824.0270.99
15Will W.26.61743.618.551028.5572.15
16Marcel K.23.311740.3113.252235.2575.56
17Tom W.37.781148.7817.631027.6376.41
18Gene B.37.991249.9923.53528.5378.52
19Jacob S.56.22763.2215.71116.7179.93
20Russ P.32.932254.9315.641530.6485.57
21Paul F.42.34850.3439.06645.0695.4
22Rae F.61.56667.5640.76040.76108.32
23Logan J.47.582067.5839.4342.4109.98
24Damon D.37.163370.1627.451340.45110.61
25Tom E.48.51058.552.21658.21116.71
26Nick43.143881.1422.772446.77127.91
27Amy C.67.481582.4836.31046.3128.78
28Nate V.42.083779.0817.083350.08129.16
29Carrie W.53.4553106.4542.174284.17190.62